Playbill
4 july 5 july 6 july 7 july 8 july 9 july 10 july 11 july 12 july 13 july 14 july 15 july 16 july 17 july 18 july 19 july 20 july 21 july 22 july 23 july 24 july 25 july 26 july 27 july 28 july 29 july 30 july 31 july 1 august 2 august 3 august 4 august 5 august 6 august 7 august 8 august 9 august 10 august 11 august 12 august 13 august 14 august 15 august 16 august 17 august 18 august 19 august 20 august 21 august 22 august 23 august 24 august 25 august 26 august 27 august 28 august 29 august 30 august 31 august 1 september 2 september 3 september 4 september 5 september 6 september 7 september 8 september 9 september 10 september 11 september 12 september 13 september 14 september 15 september 16 september 17 september 18 september 19 september 20 september 21 september 22 september 23 september 24 september 25 september 26 september 27 september 28 september 29 september 30 september 1 october 2 october 3 october 4 october 5 october 6 october 7 october 8 october 9 october 10 october 11 october 12 october 13 october 14 october 15 october 16 october 17 october 18 october 19 october 20 october 21 october 22 october 23 october 24 october 25 october 26 october 27 october 28 october 29 october 30 october 31 october 1 november 2 november 3 november 4 november 5 november 6 november 7 november 8 november 9 november 10 november 11 november 12 november 13 november 14 november 15 november 16 november 17 november 18 november 19 november 20 november 21 november 22 november 23 november 24 november 25 november 26 november 27 november 28 november 29 november 30 november 1 december 2 december 3 december 4 december 5 december 6 december 7 december 8 december 9 december 10 december 11 december 12 december 13 december 14 december 15 december 16 december 17 december 18 december 19 december 20 december 21 december 22 december 23 december 24 december 25 december 26 december 27 december 28 december 29 december 30 december 31 december 1 january 2 january 3 january 4 january 5 january 6 january 7 january 8 january 9 january 10 january 11 january 12 january 13 january 14 january 15 january 16 january 17 january 18 january 19 january 20 january 21 january 22 january 23 january 24 january 25 january 26 january 27 january 28 january 29 january 30 january 31 january 1 february 2 february 3 february 4 february 5 february 6 february 7 february 8 february 9 february 10 february 11 february 12 february 13 february 14 february 15 february 16 february 17 february 18 february 19 february 20 february 21 february 22 february 23 february 24 february 25 february 26 february 27 february 28 february 29 february 1 march 2 march 3 march 4 march 5 march 6 march 7 march 8 march 9 march 10 march 11 march 12 march 13 march 14 march 15 march 16 march 17 march 18 march 19 march 20 march 21 march 22 march 23 march 24 march 25 march 26 march 27 march 28 march 29 march 30 march 31 march 1 april 2 april 3 april 4 april 5 april 6 april 7 april 8 april 9 april 10 april 11 april 12 april
Акпатыр Composer - Eric Sapaev 18:00
Жизель Composer - Adolphe Adam 18:00
Жизель Composer - Adolphe Adam 18:00
Царская невеста Composer - Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov 19:30
16:00
16:00
Акпатыр Composer - Eric Sapaev 18:00
Лесная легенда Composer - Anatoly Luppov 16:00
16:00
Ромео и Джульетта Composer - Sergey Prokofiev 18:00
Царская невеста Composer - Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov 18:00
Цветик-семицветик Composer - Evgeny Krylatov 16:00
16:00
16:00
Травиата Composer - Giuseppe Verdi 18:00
16:00
Бременские музыканты Composer - Gennady Gladkov 16:00
Пиковая дама Composer - Peter Tchaikovsky 18:00
16:00
16:00
Мистер Икс Composer - Imre Kalman 18:00
18:00
Летучая мышь Composer - Johann Strauss 18:00
Иоланта Composer - Peter Tchaikovsky 18:00
18:00
Бабий бунт Composer - Evgeny Ptichkin 16:00
Спартак - триумф Рима Composer - Aram Khachaturian 18:00
16:00
16:00
Евгений Онегин Composer - Peter Tchaikovsky 18:00
Золушка Composer - Sergei Prokofiev 18:00
Майская ночь Composer - Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov 18:00
Акпатыр Composer - Eric Sapaev 16:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
Спящая красавица Composer - Peter Tchaikovsky 18:00
Эсмеральда Composer - Cesare Pugni 16:00
Баядерка Composer - Ludwig Minkus 16:00
Жизель Composer - Adolphe Adam 18:00
18:00